Anticold /Decongestants

Antacids

COMPOSITION PACKING Form 
 PARACETAMOL 325MG + LEVOCETIRIZINE 5MG + PHENYLLEPHRINE 5 MG TABLET (BLISTER) 20X10 Tablets
PARACETAMOL 325MG + LEVOCETIRIZINE HCL 2.5MG + PENYLEPHRINE HCL 5MG + AMBROXAL HCL 60MG 10X10 BLISTER Tablets
PARACETAMOL 500 MG+ PHENYLPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG+ CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG 10X10 BLISTER Tablets
PARACETAMOL 325MG+NIMESULIDE 100MG+CAFFEINE 25MG+CETRIZINE HCL 5MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 10MG  20X10 BLISTER Tablets
PARACETAMOL 250MG + PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG  +  CHLORPHENIRAMINE MELEATE I.P.2MG. 60ML WITH CARTON & M-CAP Syrups
PARACETAMOL 325 MG+ PHENYLPHERENE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG+ CAFFEEN 30 MG+ DIPHENHYDRAMINE 25 MG 20X10 Syrups
XYLOMETAZOLINE HCL 1.0% NASAL DROPS 10 ML Drops
XYLOMETAZOLINE HCL 0.5% NASAL DROPS 10 ML Drops